Bella Gutmanovna Aronova

Is your surname Aronova?

Research the Aronova family

Bella Gutmanovna Aronova's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Bella Gutmanovna Aronova (Gilman)

Russian: Белла Гутмановна Аронова (Гильман)
Also Known As: "Beilya"
Birthdate:
Death: 1960 (79-80)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Gutman Leizerovich Gilman and Beilya Gilman
Wife of Moisey Yakovlevich Aronov
Mother of Private; Private; Private and Private
Sister of Feyga Gutmanovna Smolyan; Elya-Ruvim Gutmanovich Gilman; Gilya Gutmanovich Gilman; Isaak Gutmanovich Gilman; Shmerl Gutmanovich Gilman and 4 others

Managed by: Denis E. Lazarev
Last Updated:
view all 16

Immediate Family

view all

Bella Gutmanovna Aronova's Timeline

1880
1880
1960
1960
Age 80