Benjamin M Luther

Is your surname Luther?

Research the Luther family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Benjamin M Luther

Also Known As: "Benno"
Birthdate:
Death: April 21, 1926 (54)
Place of Burial: Carrolltown, Cambria County, Pennsylvania, United States
Immediate Family:

Son of Demetrius Augustine Luther and Mary Margaret Luther
Husband of Henrietta C Luther
Father of Urban Francis Luther and Ira Luther
Brother of Harry A Luther; Rose Augusta Bearer; James Wilfred Luther; John C Luther; Private and 8 others
Half brother of Private and Private

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all 21

Immediate Family

view all

Benjamin M Luther's Timeline

1872
1872
1899
1899
Age 27
1903
February 26, 1903
Age 31
1926
April 21, 1926
Age 54
????
Carrolltown, Cambria County, Pennsylvania, United States