Benjamin Reuben

In J school register there is a B at 39 Willliam St with daughter Hannah born Mar 1900

Is your surname Reuben?

Research the Reuben family

Benjamin Reuben's Geni Profile

Records for Benjamin Reuben

106,837 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Benjamin Reuben (Rebenchick)

Also Known As: "Rubenchik"
Birthdate: (71)
Death: August 9, 1944 (71)
Immediate Family:

Son of Yakov Reuben
Husband of Rachel Reuben
Father of Jacob Reuben; Isaac Reuben; Tev Reuben; Gerty Reuben; Harry Reuben and 3 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all 15

Benjamin Reuben's Timeline

1873
1873
1902
1902
Age 29
Belarus
1906
1906
Age 33
1908
1908
Age 35
1910
1910
Age 37
1912
March 11, 1912
Age 39
1913
1913
Age 40
1915
May 19, 1915
Age 42
Hull, England, United Kingdom