Bernard Danowitz

Is your surname Danowitz?

Research the Danowitz family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Bernard Danowitz

Also Known As: "Bernie Danowitz"
Birthdate:
Death: December 11, 1996 (74)
Lansing, MI, United States
Immediate Family:

Husband of Estelle Fay Danowitz
Father of James Lee Danowitz and Private

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Bernard Danowitz's Timeline

1922
January 18, 1922
1996
December 11, 1996
Age 74
Lansing, MI, United States