Bernard Menhusen

public profile

Is your surname Menhusen?

Research the Menhusen family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Bernard Menhusen

Also Known As: "Benard B. /Menhusen/"
Birthdate:
Death: November 28, 1987 (86)
Mankato, Jewell, Kansas, United States of America
Immediate Family:

Husband of Mildred Ruth Menhusen
Father of Thelda I. Menhusen and Gordon M. Menhusen

Managed by: Fern Howery Stovall
Last Updated:
view all

Bernard Menhusen's Timeline

1901
July 30, 1901
1924
December 6, 1924
Age 23
Mankato, Jewell, Kansas, United States of America
1927
April 24, 1927
Age 25
Mankato, Jewell, Kansas, United States of America
1987
November 28, 1987
Age 86
Mankato, Jewell, Kansas, United States of America