Bernd Overlacker, a. Pallifer

public profile

Is your surname Overlacker, a. Pallifer?

Research the Overlacker, a. Pallifer family

Bernd Overlacker, a. Pallifer's Geni Profile

Records for Bernd Overlacker, a. Pallifer

59 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Bernd Overlacker, a. Pallifer

Also Known As: "Bernt Overlacker"
Birthdate:
Death: 1566
Immediate Family:

Son of Bernt Overlacker, a. Pallifer and Anna Tuve
Husband of NN
Father of Adelheid Overlacker, a.d.H. Pallifer and Anna Ovelacker

Managed by: Peter Trefilov
Last Updated:

About Bernd Overlacker, a. Pallifer

a. Pallifer(Palivere), Estland

view all

Bernd Overlacker, a. Pallifer's Timeline