Berta Evertsdatter Moltke, til Bavelse

public profile

Is your surname Evertsdatter Moltke?

Research the Evertsdatter Moltke family

Berta Evertsdatter Moltke, til Bavelse's Geni Profile

Records for Berta Evertsdatter Moltke

820 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Berta Evertsdatter Moltke, til Bavelse

Also Known As: "Berta"
Birthdate:
Death: after 1455
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Evert Moltke, til Bavelse and Beate Nicolausdatter Rønnow
Wife of Erik Aagesen Tott
Mother of Kirsten Eriksdotter Tott; Berta Eriksdotter Tott; Tönne Eriksson Tott af Skedebo; Anne Eriksdotter (Tott) and Evert Eriksen (Tott), til Bavelse
Sister of Jytte Moltke; Anna Evertsdtr Moltke; Jytte Evertsdtr Moltke and Karen Evertsdatter Moltke

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Berta Evertsdatter Moltke, til Bavelse's Timeline

1430
1430
1450
1450
Age 20
1453
1453
Age 23
1455
1455
Age 25
1455
Age 25
1460
1460
Age 25
1467
1467
Age 25
Stockholms län (AB), Sweden