Besse Bell Bennett

Is your surname Bennett?

Research the Bennett family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Besse Bell Bennett

Also Known As: "Bessie"
Birthdate:
Death: 1956 (86-87)
Place of Burial: Mount Vernon, Knox County, Ohio, United States
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Pvt. John Burr Bennett and Kate Bennett

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Besse Bell Bennett's Timeline

1869
1869
1956
1956
Age 87
????
Mount Vernon, Knox County, Ohio, United States