Betty Louise Anderson

Is your surname Anderson?

Research the Anderson family

Betty Louise Anderson's Geni Profile

Records for Betty Anderson

16,648,710 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Betty Louise Anderson

Also Known As: "Elizabeth/Stoneburner;"
Birthdate:
Death: May 19, 1950
Immediate Family:

Wife of Private
Mother of Private

Managed by: Terry Hubert Brown
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

    • Private
      spouse
    • Private
      child
view all

Betty Louise Anderson's Timeline

1950
May 19, 1950
????