Betty Simpson-Krebs (Florea)

Is your surname Krebs?

Research the Krebs family

Betty Simpson-Krebs (Florea)'s Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Elizabeth Krebs (Florea)

Also Known As: "Betty"
Birthdate:
Death: July 2005 (75)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Coil Franklin Florea and Essie Grace Byers
Wife of Alva Lee Simpson and Elmer Joseph Krebs
Mother of Dianna Marie SIMPSON and Robert Dale Simpson
Sister of Dorlene Roberta Stice; Private; Louella Anderson; Charles Vernon Florea; Private and 2 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all 13

Immediate Family

view all

Betty Simpson-Krebs (Florea)'s Timeline

1930
May 24, 1930
1948
February 3, 1948
LaBelle, , , Missouri, U.S.A.,
2005
July 2005
Age 75