Binyamin Wolf Günzburg

Is your surname Günzburg?

Research the Günzburg family

Binyamin Wolf Günzburg's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Binyamin Wolf Günzburg

Also Known As: "Binyamin Gintzburg"
Birthdate:
Death: 1642
Immediate Family:

Son of Rabbi Jacob Ulmo Günzburg and Sara (nee Günsburg) Günsburg
Husband of Sarah Günzburg
Father of Mordechai Günzburg, A.B.D. Brisk
Brother of Simon Schatels Günsburg

Managed by: Yigal Burstein
Last Updated: