Is your surname Sappington?

Research the Sappington family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Robert Sappington

Also Known As: "Bobby"
Birthdate:
Death: January 05, 1935 (7)
Place of Burial: Cameron, Clinton County, MO, United States
Immediate Family:

Son of Harold H Sappington and Harriet Sappington Cox
Brother of Dr Charles Edward Sappington

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Bobby Sappington's Timeline

1927
February 17, 1927
1935
January 5, 1935
Age 7
????
Cameron, Clinton County, MO, United States