Bodil Christence Bugge

Is your surname Bugge?

Research the Bugge family

Bodil Christence Bugge's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Bodil Christence Bugge

Also Known As: "Bodil Christnce /Simensen/"
Birthdate:
Death: 1750 (30)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Lars Sørensen Bugge and Anne Else Hansdatter Schultz
Mother of Anne Elise Bugge
Sister of Mette Bugge; Anna Catharina Bugge; Sogneprest Søren Larsen Bugge; Kirsten Bugge; Hans Wilhelm Bugge and 2 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Bodil Christence Bugge's Timeline

1720
February 10, 1720
1720
1744
1744
Age 24
1750
December 18, 1750
Age 30
1750
Age 30