Borghild Amundsdatter Bolt, til Tomb

public profile

Is your surname Amundsdatter Bolt?

Research the Amundsdatter Bolt family

Borghild Amundsdatter Bolt, til Tomb's Geni Profile

Records for Borghild Amundsdatter Bolt

767 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Borghild Amundsdatter Bolt, til Tomb

Also Known As: "Borghild Agmundsdotter"
Birthdate:
Death: before circa 1472
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Agmund Berdorsson Bolt and Fru Gunhild Bergsveinsdatter
Wife of Herman Moltke and NN
Mother of Olav Hermansson Molteke, til Tomb and NN
Sister of Haakon Agmundsen Bolt, til Mosseros og Tronstad; Bjarne Agmundsen Bolt and Gjertrud Amundsdatter Roos til Ervalla
Half sister of Gyrid Aslaksdatter Bolt and Sigurd Aslaksson Bolt

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Borghild Amundsdatter Bolt, til Tomb's Timeline