Borgmästare Allert von Siltman(Sittman)

public profile

Is your surname von Siltman(Sittman)?

Research the von Siltman(Sittman) family

Borgmästare Allert von Siltman(Sittman)'s Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Borgmästare Allert von Siltman(Sittman)

Also Known As: "Ollert", "Sittman"
Birthdate:
Death: 1619 (35-42)
Nya Lödöse, Göteborg, Västra Götaland (O), Sweden
Immediate Family:

Husband of Brita Andersdotter Hök till Partille
Father of Christina Siltman; Vibeka Siltman; Armika Allertsdotter Siltman and Anna Albertsdotter Sittman

Occupation: Borgmästare Lödöse
Managed by: Christer Lyrholm
Last Updated:

About Borgmästare Allert von Siltman(Sittman)

view all

Borgmästare Allert von Siltman(Sittman)'s Timeline

1580
1580
1607
1607
Age 27
1610
1610
Age 30
1612
May 6, 1612
Age 32
Göteborg, Västra Götaland (O), Sweden
1619
1619
Age 39
Göteborg, Västra Götaland (O), Sweden
1624
1624
Age 39
Nylöse