Boris > Rein Tshetõrkin > Neljandi

public profile

Is your surname Tshetõrkin > Neljandi?

Research the Tshetõrkin > Neljandi family

Boris > Rein Tshetõrkin > Neljandi's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Boris > Rein Tshetõrkin > Neljandi (Tšetõrkin)

Also Known As: "Tšetõrkin", "Boriss"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Võru linn
Death: 1976 (85)
New York, United States
Immediate Family:

Son of Pavel / Paul Tshetõrkin and Nadežda Tšetõrkina
Husband of Marie Tshetõrkin > Neljandi
Father of Uno Ivar Neljandi; Aldo Neljandi and Private
Brother of Feofania Tšetõrkina

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Boris > Rein Tshetõrkin > Neljandi

  • sünd ja nimevahetus; Saaga EAA.1997.1.598:170?84,788,2216,470,0
  • Kapten 1192lk Boris, Pauli p.http://www.ra.ee/dgs/_purl.php?shc=EAA.1997.1.107:2?523,3055,929,405,0
  • VIljandi PR XXVI: Saaga EAA.1290.1.559:172?1612,1701,476,256,0 Perekonnanimeks Neljandi 1926
  • Päewaleht 30. aprill 1940: Kesknädalal pühitseb oma 50. sünnipäeva kindl. a.-s. „Eka" inspektor Rein Neljandi. Juubilar sündis 1. mail 1890. a. Võrus preestri pojana. Hariduse omandas Kuressaare gümnaasiumis ja hiljem täiendas end Riia politehnikumis. Võttis osa maailmasõjast, teenides Eesti väeüksuses soomusrongide brigaadi kaptenina. Reservi siirdudes töötas 11 a. Kooliõpetajana ning viimased 6 aastat on pühendanud end täiesti kindlustusalale.
  • My Herritage Family Trees: Rein {Boris} Neljandi was born on kuu day 1890, at sünnikoht. Rein married Maria Neljandi (sündinud Pata). Maria was born in 1890. They had 3 sons: Aldo Neljandi and 2 other children. Rein married Nadezda Neljandi (sündinud Busch) in 1956, at age 65 at marriage place, New York. Nadezda was born on 4. aprill 1889. Rein lived at Aadres, New Jersey. Rein passed away in kuu 1976, at age 85 at surmakoht, New York.
view all

Boris > Rein Tshetõrkin > Neljandi's Timeline

1890
May 1, 1890
Võru linn
1924
June 3, 1924
Age 34
Vana-Põltsamaa vald
1926
June 16, 1926
Age 36
1976
1976
Age 85
New York, United States