Botilda Björnsdotter

Is your surname Björnsdotter?

Research the Björnsdotter family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Botilda Björnsdotter

Also Known As: "Abjörnsdotter"
Birthdate:
Death: after 1490
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Björn
Wife of Bengt Jönsson i Seglinge
Mother of Carl Bengtsson Månesköld av Seglinge and Kelig Månesköld av Seglinge

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Botilda Björnsdotter's Timeline

1472
1472
1490
1490
Age 18
1510
1510
Age 18
Almunge, Uppsala, Uppsala County, Sweden
????