Is your surname Welsch?

Research the Welsch family

Breinle Welsch's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Breinle Welsch (Schiff)

Also Known As: "Brajnlin"
Birthdate:
Death: June 14, 1722
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Leiser Schiff KaZ and Rejzchen Schiff
Wife of Hirz-Herz Welsch
Sister of Meir Leiser Schiff; Jacob Leiser Schiff and Hindle Leiter

Managed by: Ofir Friedman
Last Updated:
view all

Breinle Welsch's Timeline

1722
June 14, 1722
????