Brita Eriksdotter

public profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Brita Eriksdotter

Also Known As: "Ersdotter"
Birthdate:
Death: December 25, 1756 (81-82)
Bengtsby, Borgå, Finland
Immediate Family:

Wife of Hans Eriksson
Mother of Henrik Hansson

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Brita Eriksdotter's Timeline

1674
1674
1703
1703
Emsalö, Borgå lk, Östra Nyland, Finland
1756
December 25, 1756
Age 82
Borgå, Finland