Britha Kaisa Hirvasoja

Is your surname Hirvasoja?

Research the Hirvasoja family

Britha Kaisa Hirvasoja's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Britha Kaisa Hirvasoja (Erkkila)

Finnish: Briitta Kaisa Matintytär Hirvasoja (Erkkilä)
Also Known As: "Briitta Kaisa Eerikkälä"
Birthdate:
Death: 1859 (43)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Matts Erkkilä and Susanna Erkkilä
Wife of Jacob Jacobinp. Hirvasoja
Mother of Johanna Kangas; Stiina Kaisa Järvenpää; Private; Maria Liisa Hirvasoja; Sakari Hirvasoja and 7 others
Sister of Zacharias (Sakari) Erkkilä and Job Eerikkälä

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all 15

Britha Kaisa Hirvasoja's Timeline