Bronislaw Kukles

public profile

Is your surname Kukles?

Research the Kukles family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Bronislaw Kukles

Also Known As: "Bernard", "Kukles"
Birthdate:
Death: June 26, 1917 (2-6)
Lowell, Middlesex County, MA, United States (Skull fracture; struck by an automobile)
Place of Burial: Lowell, Middlesex County, MA, United States
Immediate Family:

Son of Alexander A Kukles and Agnes M Kukles
Brother of Alexander Kuklis; Monica A Lesburt and Joseph W Kukles

Managed by: Stephen J Nauyokas
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Bronislaw Kukles

Referred to as Bronislaw on death certificate, and Bernard in sister Monica's obituary.

view all

Bronislaw Kukles's Timeline

1915
1915
1917
June 26, 1917
Age 2
Lowell, Middlesex County, MA, United States
????
Lowell, Middlesex County, MA, United States