Brynhild Johannesdtr. Oppsata/Høgset

public profile

Is your surname Oppsata/Høgset?

Research the Oppsata/Høgset family

Brynhild Johannesdtr. Oppsata/Høgset's Geni Profile

Records for Brynhild Oppsata/Høgset

17,990 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Brynhild Johannesdtr Oppsata/Høgset

Also Known As: "Uppsata"
Birthdate:
Death: 1693
Immediate Family:

Wife of Syver Olson Oppsata/Høgset
Mother of Guri Syversdtr. Høgset

Managed by: Liv Torunn Torpe
Last Updated:
view all

Brynhild Johannesdtr. Oppsata/Høgset's Timeline