C. T. Percy McCurdy

Is your surname McCurdy?

Research the McCurdy family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

C. T. Percy (Cy) McCurdy

Also Known As: "Cy"
Birthdate:
Death: January 31, 1965 (75)
Immediate Family:

Husband of Rachel McCurdy (Northrup)
Father of Frances McCurdy and Ralph McCurdy

Managed by: Debbie Jones (Fowler)
Last Updated:
view all

C. T. Percy McCurdy's Timeline

1889
November 17, 1889
1922
June 29, 1922
Age 32
Calais, Washington, Maine, United States
1965
January 31, 1965
Age 75
????