Candida Hiu

public profile

Is your surname Hiu?

Research the Hiu family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Candida Hiu

Chinese: 【(南直隸上海)】 徐甘第大
Also Known As: "Candida"
Birthdate:
Death: 1680 (72-73)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of 徐驥 (龍與)
Wife of 許遠度
Mother of 許纘曾 (孝修 鶴沙)
Sister of 徐爾覺; 徐爾爵; 徐爾斗 and 徐爾默 (容庵)

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Candida Hiu's Timeline