Carl Gustaf Näsén

Is your surname Näsén?

Research the Näsén family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Carl Gustaf Näsén

Also Known As: "Näseen", "Näsen"
Birthdate:
Death: May 02, 1763 (78-86)
Ratula, Elimäki, Finland (stygn)
Immediate Family:

Husband of Anna Sofia Näsén
Father of Alexander Magnus Näsén; Otto Christian Näsén; Christina Näsén; Gotthard Wilhelm Näsén; Ernest Wilhelm Näsén and 3 others

Occupation: serg.
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all 12

Carl Gustaf Näsén's Timeline

1681
1681
1755
April 3, 1755
Age 74
Elimäki, Finland
1757
November 23, 1757
Age 76
Elimäki, Finland
1759
February 4, 1759
Age 78
Elimäki, Finland
1761
May 5, 1761
Age 80
Elimäki, Finland
1762
May 1, 1762
Age 81
Elimäki, Finland
1763
May 2, 1763
Age 82
Elimäki, Finland
May 10, 1763
Age 82
1764
January 28, 1764
Age 82
Elimäki, Finland
1765
April 11, 1765
Age 82
Elimäki, Finland