Carl Josef Rosenfeld

Is your surname Rosenfeld?

Research the Rosenfeld family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Carl Josef Rosenfeld

Also Known As: "Karl Rosenfeld"
Birthdate:
Death: 1915 (64-65)
Immediate Family:

Son of Josef Ezechiel Rosenfeld and Rosa (Rachel) Rosenfeld
Husband of Johanna Rosenfeld
Father of Anton Rosenfeld
Brother of Siegfried (Roderich Fels) Rosenfeld; Julius Rosenfeld; Philipine Philippine Alt; Theodor Rosenfeld; Victor Rosenfeld and 5 others

Occupation: Actor, Director, Painter, Sculptor
Managed by: Randy Schoenberg
Last Updated: