Carmen Raffaël

public profile

Is your surname Raffaël?

Research the Raffaël family

Carmen Raffaël's Geni Profile

Records for Carmen Raffaël

1,702 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Carmen Raffaël (Raffael)

Also Known As: "Nini"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Salonica, Macedonia, Greece
Death: Died in Barcelona, Barcelona, Spain
Place of Burial: Barcelona, Barcelona, Spain
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Moïse Raffael and Flor Beraha Raffaël
Wife of Isaac Gomel
Mother of Private User
Sister of Private User

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Carmen Raffaël

SON. ANDY GOMEL

Born: 24 -12-1949

view all

Carmen Raffaël's Timeline

1917
October 8, 1917
Salonica, Macedonia, Greece

birth of Carmen Raffael :08-10-1917

1925
September 7, 1925
- June 25, 1933
Age 7
Istanbul, Turkey
1999
March 7, 1999
Age 81
Barcelona, Barcelona, Spain
????
Istanbul, Turkey
????
Barcelona, Barcelona, Spain