Caroline Isabella (Bella) Allan

Is your surname Allan?

Research the Allan family

Caroline Isabella (Bella) Allan's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Caroline Isabella (Bella) Allan (Fisher)

Also Known As: "Bella Allan", "Bella Fisher"
Birthdate:
Death: November 03, 1963 (77)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of James II Fisher and Emma Fisher
Wife of John Thomas Allan and J Perry
Mother of Eva Edith Allan; William John Allen; John William Allen; Kenneth Randolf Allen; Ethel Jean Hunt and 5 others
Sister of Alice Chilcott (Johansson); Christina Notley; Eva White (Starr); Ruby May Chapman; Rachael Mildred Tout and 7 others

Managed by: Claire Mary Bernadette Johansson...
Last Updated:
view all 26

Immediate Family

view all 14

Caroline Isabella (Bella) Allan's Timeline

1886
September 21, 1886
1906
May 30, 1906
Age 19
1908
January 22, 1908
Age 21
1916
December 11, 1916
Age 30
1922
June 2, 1922
Age 35
New South Wales, Australia
1963
November 3, 1963
Age 77
????
????