Carolyn Hope Lamar

Is your surname Lamar?

Research the Lamar family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Carolyn Hope Lamar (Sizemore)

Also Known As: "Pete"
Birthdate:
Death: May 01, 2011 (86)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Gary McKinney (McKenzie) Lamar and Mattie Ellen Lamar
Wife of Private
Mother of Private; Private and Private
Sister of Lucious Quesell Lamar; James Beasley Lamar, II; Nell Mae Osborne; George Lamar; Joseph Daniel Lamar and 4 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all 15

Immediate Family

view all

Carolyn Hope Lamar's Timeline

1924
June 2, 1924
2011
May 1, 2011
Age 86