Catherine Brees

Is your surname Brees?

Research the Brees family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Catherine Brees (Clark)

Also Known As: "Caty"
Birthdate:
Death: 1854 (80-81)
Immediate Family:

Wife of Timothy Brees

Managed by: Carol Lacey
Last Updated:
view all 13

Immediate Family

view all

Catherine Brees's Timeline