Catherine Deskins

public profile

Is your surname Deskins?

Research the Deskins family

Catherine Deskins's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Catherine Deskins (Brown)

Also Known As: "Katy Brown"
Birthdate:
Death: 1796 (1 day)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of James Brown, Sr. and Esther Brown
Wife of William Deskins and William Deskins
Sister of Elizabeth McGuire; Mary Claypool; John Brown; Margaret McGuire; Ann Bileter and 5 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Catherine Deskins's Timeline