Catherine Latham

Is your surname Latham?

Research the Latham family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Catherine Latham (Brower)

Also Known As: "Caty"
Birthdate:
Death: 1877 (78-79)
Henderson County, Tennessee, United States
Immediate Family:

Wife of William M. Latham
Mother of Malcolm Latham; Asa Isaac Latham; Private; Private; Leander Latham and 5 others

Managed by: Shirley Jean King Walden
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all 13

Catherine Latham's Timeline

1798
1798
1821
1821
Randolph County, North Carolina, United States
1822
1822
1830
1830
1831
1831
1841
1841
1842
1842
Henderson County, Indiana, United States
1877
1877
Age 79
Henderson County, Tennessee, United States