Catherine Ouellet

Is your surname Ouellet?

Research the Ouellet family

Catherine Ouellet's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Catherine Ouellet

Also Known As: "OUELLETTE"
Birthdate:
Death: circa April 1736
Place of Burial: 4 Apr 1736
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Augustin Ouellette and Marie-Anne Michaud
Half sister of Marie-Josèphte Ouellet; Joseph Ouellet; Jean-Baptiste Ouellet; Barthélemy Ouellet; Augustin Ouellet and 6 others

Managed by: Erin Spiceland
Last Updated:
view all 16

Immediate Family

view all

Catherine Ouellet's Timeline

1736
April 1736
????
????
4 Apr 1736