Is your surname Hatche?

Research the Hatche family

Cecilia Hatche's Geni Profile

Records for Cecilia Hatche

24,854 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Cecilia Hatche

Also Known As: "Cecelia"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Exeter Castle, Exeter, , Devonshire, England
Death: Died in Windsor, Hartford, Connecticut Colony
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Cecilia Hatche

  5950 i.   Rev. John Warham, born 1593 in Exiter, Devenshire, England; died April 1, 1670 in CT; married (1) Abagail Bronker; married (2) Cecilia Hatche; married (3) Unknown; married (4) Jane Dabinott 1637 in Hartford Co. CT.


view all

Cecilia Hatche's Timeline

1595
1595
Exeter Castle, Exeter, , Devonshire, England
1637
1637
Age 42
Windsor, Hartford, Connecticut Colony