Cecilia Pawilain

public profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Cecilia Pawilain

Swedish: Cecilia Pafwilain, Finnish: Silja Paavilainen
Also Known As: "Pawilain"
Birthdate:
Death: 1753 (27)
Immediate Family:

Wife of Johan Monoin
Mother of Juho Mononen; Staffan Månoin; Thomas Monoin; Susanna Monoin; Sigfrid Monoin and 6 others

Managed by: Jaana Alakahri
Last Updated:
view all 14

Cecilia Pawilain's Timeline

1726
1726
1744
1744
Age 18
1746
1746
Age 20
Kitee, Finland
1749
July 15, 1749
Age 23
Kitee, Finland
1751
March 13, 1751
Age 25
Kitee, Finland
1753
September 7, 1753
Age 27
Kitee, Finland
1753
Age 27
1754
1754
Age 27
Kitee, Finland
1755
1755
Age 27
1757
September 19, 1757
Age 27
Kitee, Finland