Chang Sung-nien 張崧年

Is your surname Chang?

Research the Chang family

Chang Sung-nien 張崧年's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Sung-nien Chang

Chinese: 張崧年 (申府)
Also Known As: "Zhang Shenfu", "Chang Shen-fu"
Birthdate:
Death: June 20, 1986 (92-93)
Immediate Family:

Son of 張濂 (仲清 六倫)
Husband of 劉清揚
Brother of 張崇年 and 張岱年 (季同)

Managed by: 炎黃子孫
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Chang Sung-nien 張崧年's Timeline