Charles Antonie van Humbeeck

Is your surname van Humbeeck?

Research the van Humbeeck family

Charles Antonie van Humbeeck's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Charles Antonie van Humbeeck

Also Known As: "Karl Antoon"
Birthdate:
Death: October 01, 1879 (84)
Immediate Family:

Son of Jean Francois van Humbeeck and Anne van Humbeeck
Husband of Dorothee van Humbeeck

Managed by: Jan Neelmeyer
Last Updated:
view all

Charles Antonie van Humbeeck's Timeline

1795
July 29, 1795
1879
October 1, 1879
Age 84