Charlotta Mikkov

Is your surname Mikkov?

Research the Mikkov family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Charlotta Mikkov (Numberg)

Also Known As: "Lotta", "Nomberg"
Birthdate:
Death: circa 1907 (76-92)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Karl Numberg and Eva Numberg
Wife of Gotlieb Mikkov
Mother of Natalie Elisabeth Tomingas; Gretha Wilhelmine Mikkov and Lena Elisabeth Mikkov
Sister of Juhan Numberg and Jacob Numberg

Managed by: Maret Vaher
Last Updated:

About Charlotta Mikkov

view all

Charlotta Mikkov's Timeline

1823
1823
1855
January 29, 1855
Age 32
Viimsi , Harju
1857
October 16, 1857
Age 34
Viimsi , Harju
1865
March 18, 1865
Age 42
Harjumaa
1907
1907
Age 84