Charlotte Caroline Marie Damerow

public profile

Charlotte Caroline Marie Damerow's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Charlotte Caroline Marie Damerow

Also Known As: "Haß", "Charlotte Caroline Damerow", "Karoline Charlotte Haß"
Birthdate:
Death: 14, 1860 (53-54)
Przeradz (Eschenriege),Neustettin,Westpommern,Polen
Place of Burial: Przeradz (Eschenriege),Neustettin,Westpommern,Polen
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Martin Gottlieb Damerow and Dorothee Elisabeth Mielke
Wife of Martin Wilhelm Haß
Mother of Amalia Dorothea Brigitte Haß; Carl August Haß; Henriette Tugendreich Haß; Auguste Justine Tugendreich Hass; Carolina Wilhelmina Hass and 2 others
Sister of Johann Christian August Damerow; Johanne Louise Friederique Damerow; Michael Christlieb Lorenz Damerow; Philipp Ferdinand Damerow and Christian Ernst Damerow

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all 13

Charlotte Caroline Marie Damerow's Timeline

1806
1806
1835
2, 1835
Age 29
Wierzchowo (Wurchow),Neustettin,Westpommern,Polen
9, 1835
Eschenriege,Neustettin,Pommern,Deutschland
1837
17, 1837
Pommern,,,Preussen
1837
Zuch,Gramenz,Pommern,Prs
1840
1, 1840
Przeradz (Eschenriege),Neustettin,Westpommern,Polen
1841
20, 1841
Przeradz (Eschenriege),Neustettin,Westpommern,Polen
1843
13, 1843
Eschenriege,Neustettin,Pommern,Deutschland
1846
17, 1846
Przeradz (Eschenriege),Neustettin,Westpommern,Polen