Charlotte Haase

Is your surname Haase?

Research the Haase family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Charlotte Haase (Kuznitski)

Also Known As: "Kuznitzky"
Birthdate:
Death: October 28, 1851 (24)
Rybnik
Immediate Family:

Wife of Ferdinand Haase
Mother of Sigmund Haase; Moritz Haase; Adolf Haase and Julius Haase

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Charlotte Haase's Timeline

1827
January 3, 1827
1846
July 26, 1846
Age 19
Rybnik
1848
February 1848
Age 21
Rybnik, Silesia
1850
April 1850
Age 23
Rybnik, Silesia
1851
May 14, 1851
Age 24
Rybnik, Posen
October 28, 1851
Age 24
Rybnik