Chief Skyuka Wauhatchie

public profile

Chief Skyuka Wauhatchie's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Chief Skyuka Wauhatchie

Also Known As: "Glass"
Birthdate:
Death: circa 1830
Immediate Family:

Husband of Ah Nee Wa Kee
Father of Chief Thomas Tagwadihi Glass

Managed by: Pamela Suhre
Last Updated:
view all

Chief Skyuka Wauhatchie's Timeline