Christer Nilsson Skalm i Finland

Is your surname Skalm i Finland?

Research the Skalm i Finland family

Christer Nilsson Skalm i Finland's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Christer Nilsson Skalm i Finland

Also Known As: "Krister"
Birthdate:
Death: October 11, 1688
Haapaniemi, Birkkala - Pirkkala, Finland
Place of Burial: Pirkkala - Birkala, Finland
Immediate Family:

Son of Nils Tomasson Skalm and Kristin Eriksdotter Skalm eller Balk
Husband of Hebla Persdotter Ållongren and Kristina Hansdotter Starck
Father of Christian Skalm i Finland; Maria Christina von Pfaler and N.N. Skalm i Finland
Brother of N.N. Skalm i Finland

Occupation: Löjtnant, Ryttmästare. Ärfde Haapaniemi, som sedan gick i arf bland hans efterkommande., Ryttmästare
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Christer Nilsson Skalm i Finland's Timeline

1660
1660
1662
1662
1688
October 11, 1688
Birkkala - Pirkkala, Finland
October 11, 1688
Pirkkala - Birkala, Finland
????
????