Christian Kettering

Is your surname Kettering?

Research the Kettering family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Christian Kettering

Also Known As: "Catron;"
Birthdate:
Death: circa 1861 (52-69)
Immediate Family:

Son of Peter Catron and Maria Eliabetha Catron
Brother of US Supreme Court Justice John Catron; Richard Kettering; Christopher Kettering and Mary Barbara Kettering

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Christian Kettering's Timeline