Christina Freiin von Eitzing

public profile

Is your surname von Schärffenberg?

Research the von Schärffenberg family

Christina Freiin von Eitzing's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Christina von Schärffenberg (Freiin von Eitzing)

Also Known As: "Christine", "Freiin von Eitzing"
Birthdate:
Death: September 20, 1582 (66-67)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Michael Freiherr von Eitzing and Anna Plansky von Seeberg
Wife of Johann von Scharffenberg, Herr auf Spielberg
Mother of Maria von Schärffenberg; Benigna von Schärffenberg; Friedrich von Schärffenberg; Sara von Schärffenberg; Maria Magdalena von Schärffenberg and 1 other
Sister of Oswald II Freiherr von Eitzing

Managed by: Wolfdietrich Schmied-Kowarzik, P...
Last Updated: