Christoffer Schenkenberg, I

Is your surname Schenkenberg?

Research the Schenkenberg family

Christoffer Schenkenberg, I's Geni Profile

Records for Christoffer Schenkenberg

5,403 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Christoffer Schenkenberg, I

Also Known As: "Christopher", "Christoffer"
Birthdate:
Death: between circa 1555 and circa 1557
Immediate Family:

Husband of Cristense Schenkenberg and Gertke Gulden
Father of Kersten Schenkenberg; Christoffer Schenkenberg, II and Iwo Schenkenberg

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated: