Kristoffer Klasson Depken

public profile

Is your surname Depken?

Research the Depken family

Kristoffer Klasson Depken's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Kristoffer Klasson Depken

Swedish: Kristoffer Klasson Depken, d.ä.
Also Known As: "Christoffer"
Birthdate:
Death: 1682
Immediate Family:

Son of Claes Simonsson Depken and Elisabet Christoffersdotter Gyllenknoster
Husband of Christina Johansdotter Trotzig
Father of Klas Kristoffersson Depken; Petter Kristoffersson Depken; Kristina Kristoffersdotter Depken; Elisabet Kristoffersdotter Depken; Johan Kristoffersson Depken and 2 others
Brother of Claes Depken Anckarström; Simon Claesson Depken; Gerdt Depken and Johan Depken

Occupation: Handelsman
Managed by: Christer Lyrholm
Last Updated:

About Kristoffer Klasson Depken

Handelsman i Falun och bokhållare vid Falu Kopparvåg.