Clémence Mariouma Buskila

Is your surname Buskila?

Research the Buskila family

Clémence Mariouma Buskila's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Clémence Mariouma Buskila (Allouche)

Hebrew: קלמנס מרים בוסקילה (אלוש)
Also Known As: "מריומה"
Birthdate:
Death: 1987 (77-78)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Chaloum Allouche and Bacca Mallela Allouche
Wife of Marcel Mardoché Buskila
Mother of Alain Buskila and Marc Buskila
Sister of Chabba Allouche; Baïa Allouche; Alice Sassia Nacache; Bernard Lazare Allouche; Robert Lefi Allouche and 7 others

Managed by: Serge Karsenti
Last Updated:
view all

Clémence Mariouma Buskila's Timeline

1909
1909
1936
1936
Constantine, Constantine Province, Algeria
1987
1987
Age 78