Is your surname Kornfeld?

Research the Kornfeld family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Clara Kornfeld (Wiener)

Also Known As: "Klara"
Birthdate:
Death: May 12, 1929 (65-66)
Vienna, Austria
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Filip Wiener; Philipp Wiener; Charlotte Wiener and Karolina Wiener
Wife of Friedrich Kornfeld
Mother of Elizabeth Elly Petschek and Dr. Gertrud Kornfeld
Sister of Hedwig Wachtel; Dr. Hugo Wiener; Georg Wiener; Hedvig Wiener; Hugo Wiener and 1 other

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Clara Kornfeld's Timeline

1863
1863
1887
1887
Hlavní město Praha, Česká republika
1895
July 25, 1895
1929
May 12, 1929
Age 66
Vienna, Austria