Is your surname Mischke?

Research the Mischke family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Clara Mischke

Also Known As: "Klara", "Myszka", "Myszk"
Birthdate:
Death: August 19, 1884 (11)
Buckman, Morrison County, Minnesota, United States
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Józef "Joseph" Mischke and Maria Mischke
Sister of Franciszek "Frank" Jan Mischke; Jan "John" Mischke; Charles Mischke; Paul Mischke and Marianna "Mary" Gohl

Managed by: Dale Nelson
Last Updated:
view all

Clara Mischke's Timeline

1873
August 19, 1873
1884
August 19, 1884
Age 11
Buckman, Morrison County, Minnesota, United States