Clement Thomas Brichner

Is your surname Brichner?

Research the Brichner family

Clement Thomas Brichner's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Clement Thomas Brichner

Also Known As: "Clement Thomas Breighner", "Clement Thomas Britner"
Birthdate:
Death: 1911 (66-67)
Immediate Family:

Son of Heinrich Lewis Breighner and Elizabeth Breighner
Husband of Juliana Katherine Breighner and Virginia "Jennie" Brichner
Father of Joseph William Brichner; Leo Pius Britner; Elizabeth Savanna Brichner; Edward Lewis Brichner; Etta May Reid and 6 others
Brother of Jerome Ambrose Briechner; Gregory George Britner; Charles Constantine Breichner and Julia Louise Keiser

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all 15

Clement Thomas Brichner's Timeline